0.25 lb American Grown Pesticide Free White sage Loose Leaves and Clusters

$17.11

2 in stock (can be backordered)

Compare

Share this product

Description

0.25 lb American Grown Pesticide Free White sage Loose Leaves and Clusters

Loose Pesticide free Native American Grown White Sage Smudge cluster of burnable loose or can be made in to smudge sticks.Loose White Sage Leaves for Smudging, Cleansing and Purification.

* Common Name: White Sage, California Desert Sage, Greasewood
* Botanical name : Salvia Alpiana
* Plant Family: Lamiaceae
* Non GMO, non-irradiated
* Maine grown, hand harvested, dried
* Handmade with love and good intention

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 4 × 4 × 3 in